NEW Coastal Decor
NEW - NEW - NEW
With new items coming in nearly every week , we finally decided give you a place to quickly glance at the hottest new coastal decor items! Please check back for the latest and most popular beach decor. Don't forget, you can also always "Sort by: Newest Items" in each category and subcategory.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Glow in the Dark Glass Sting Ray Figurine
$8.994.375" Glow in the Dark Blue Dot Glass Stingray Figurine 160 g$8.99 -
$5.99 -
Capiz & Mixed Shell Chime
$13.99Capiz & Shell Hanging Mobile This beautiful capiz & shell mobile hanging measures 15" x 29.5" when hanging. It is a fun accent to any coastal room or garden.$13.99 -
Sea Glass & Shells 4 x 6 Frame
$17.99Popular Sea Glass Motif 4x6 Picture Frame This coastal frame covered in sea glass & shells with a starfish accent is perfect for weddings, vacation memories, gifts and more. The frame measures 9.5"...$17.99 -
Mighty Bitey Whitey Metal Sign
$12.99Mighty Bitey Whitey - American Made Metal Sign Sign measures 12.5" x 16" with pre-drilled holes for easy hanging. 100% American Made$12.99 -
Butterfly Sun Catcher
$15.9928" Butterfly Garden Sun Catcher Metal butterfly sun catcher for your outdoor space featuring gorgeous blue tones.$15.99 -
$10.99 -
$5.99 -
4' Shell & Driftwood Strand
$29.99Driftwood Garland Strand with Seashells - Coastal Party Decor Four foot (48") strand of garland made of driftwood pieces and seashells.$29.99 -
Out of Stock
Pink Flamingo Iron Hook
$7.998" Pink Flamingo Cast Iron Wall Hook - Tropical Decor Measures approximately 8" x 4" x 2"$7.99 -
$14.99 -
Multi-Color 4.5" Glass Jellyfish - Glow-in-the-Dark
$19.99Glass Jellyfish Paperweight - Glow-in-the-Dark Decorative Blown Glass Gorgeous blown glass jellyfish come in a variety of colors, many even Glow-in the-Dark! These glass figures appear as though a...$19.99 -
$20.99 -
Blue Water Background Glass Jellyfish - Glow-in-the-Dark
$19.99Blue Water Effect Glass Jellyfish Paperweight - Glow-in-the-Dark Decorative Blown Glass Gorgeous blown glass jellyfish come in a variety of colors, many even Glow-in the-Dark! These glass figures...$19.99 -
Sand Dollar with Natural Capiz Shell Chimes
$15.99White Wood Sand Dollar with Natural Capiz Shell Chimes This beautiful capiz shell chime has a wooden sand dollar top. It measures hanging 28" long when hanging x 7.75" wide.$15.99 -
Rust Sea Turtle Iron Wall Hook
$6.99Sea Turtle Cast Iron Hook - Rust Colors Cute nautical style turtle wall hooks to add to any beach themed decor. Made of heavy metal it's great for use as a key ring, coat h$6.99 -
Double Humpback Whale Water Globe
$7.99Mother and Baby Humpback Whale Water Globe Decorative whale snow globe with sparkling glitter, great for beach party favors.$7.99 -
Mini Resin Sea Turtle Figurines - Set of 2
$11.993.125" Mini Resin Sea Turtle Figurine - Blue & Green Best-selling resin sea turtles measure approximately 3.125" in blue and green.$11.99 -
White Iron Mermaid Double Hook
$5.99White Mermaid Metal Double Hook Cute cottage style mermaid hook to add to any beach themed decor. Made of heavy metal it's great for use as a key ring, coat hook or even to$5.99 -
Birdhouse Bamboo Wind Chimes with Flowers
$18.99These adorable birdhouse wind chimes with flower designs make a great gift or accent piece for any coastal garden or patio. Each chime is approximately 36" long when hanging and made out of wicker...$18.99 -
Aqua Driftwood Pieces - 25 Pieces
$7.99Aqua Driftwood Pieces 25 Pieces of Driftwood with for easy crafting! (Pre-drilled)$7.99 -
$12.99 -
$10.99 -
$10.99 -
Red Banded Nassa - Nassarius Pyrrhus Shells - 1 Lb
$8.00Red Banded Nassa Shells - Bulk Craft Seashells - Nassarius Pyrrhus Nassa Shells are tiny seashells used in many DIY shell craft projects or as filler in decorative seashell decor vases,...$8.00 -
Pink Murex with Pink Sea Glass- Scallop Ring Dish
$13.99Scallop Shell Ring Dish with Pink Murex, Pink Sea Glass & Shells All of our Seashell Ring/Soap Dishes are hand-crafted by California Seashell Company. This scallop shell base measures approximately...$13.99 -
Dyed Umbonium Button Top Seashells - 1 Pound
$10.00Dyed Umbonium Button Top Seashells - Bulk Craft Shells - Approx. 1/4" Pearl Umbonium Seashells are commonly known as Button Top Shells and are a small round shaped pearl shell. They come in a bulk...$10.00 -
Wood Rip Curl and Surfboards Tic Tac Toe
$14.99Beach Themed Tic Tac Toe Game Popular and fun wood tic tac toe measures 8" x 8" with moveable wave and surfboard pieces.$14.99 -
2.75" Heart Bottle with Blue Starfish and Shells
$6.99Heart Glass Bottle with Blue Starfish and Shells The heart-shaped bottle come pre-filled with and make an easy party decoration or wedding favor. Each bottle measures approx. 2.75".$6.99 -
$31.99 -
On Sale
3" Shark Hand-Carved Onyx
Now: $5.00Was: $6.003" Shark Hand-Carved Onyx Figure 3" hand-carved multi-grain onyx figures make great gifts, can be combined in a grouping or used as a paperweight!Now: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Out of Stock
$22.99 -
Small Blue & Green 3" Glass Jellyfish - Glow-in-the-Dark
$9.99Small Blue & Green Glass Jellyfish Paperweight - Glow-in-the-Dark Decorative Blown Glass Gorgeous blown glass jellyfish come in a variety of colors, many even Glow-in the-Dark! These glass figures...$9.99 -
Pelican Wood Drop Decoration
$11.99Wooden pelican hanging decoration. Measures 30" long when hanging.$11.99 -
Out of Stock
Hummingbird Solar Chime
$43.99Hummingbird Solar Chime SOLAR WINDCHIME: Crackle glass globe glows from dusk to dawn while chime harmonizes in the gentle breeze. Includes a dusk to dawn censor, and easy hang hook. Chime measures...$43.99 -
65MM Shark Waterball Globe
$13.99Decorative resin shark "jaws" snow globe, great for beach party favors. 65mm$13.99 -
Iron Mermaid Tail Hook
$4.99Mermaid Tail Hook Cast iron mermaid tail hook measures 5" x 1.75" x 1.5" each.$4.99 -
$19.99 -
Tiki Bar with Mask Driftwood Decoration
$13.99Wooden tiki bar hanging decoration with fun painted tiki mask. Measures 24" long when hanging.$13.99 -
Dolphin Capiz Chimes
$16.99Blue, Green & White Dolphin Capiz Shell Chimes This beautiful capiz shell chime has a wooden top and 9 strands of varying length in colors of white, turquoise, and blue. It measures approximately...$16.99