Seashells
Seashells - Sea Shells - Shells
With our large selection of natural sea shells and affordable prices, your search ends here. Picking a shell to fit that empty space in your coastal cottage just got easier. From large to small, pectin to snail shell, you can search by size or style. Some of the most desired styles include pectin and scallop shells, turban shells (great for hermit crabs), decorative oyster and clam shells, and abalone shells (great for smudging). Plus, you won't want to miss our unique CARVED COWRIE SHELLS. If you're looking for shells for crafting, there is a wide selection of shell mixes, shells in bulk and sliced or cut seashells.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Spotted Tonna Seashells
$0.50 - $2.50Spotted Tonna Seashells (Tonna Tesselata) Spotted Tonna shells are fragile yet hardy with brown spots on the whorls of the shell.$0.50 - $2.50 -
$2.00 - $5.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Now: $8.00Was: $20.00 -
Striped Tonna Seashells
$1.50 - $3.00Striped or Banded Tonna Seashells (Tonna Sulcosa) Striped Tonna Seashells, also called Banded Tun Shells, may be thin, but are very hardy. The tonna shell is white in color with about 3 to 4 brown...$1.50 - $3.00 -
Black Nerita Peloronta - Moon Seashells - 1 Pound
$8.00Nerita Pelorona - Black Moon Seashells - Craft Shells Nerita (moon) seashells are a shell from a marine gastropod and used as a decorative craft shell. They come in a 1 pound bag. Measures...$8.00 -
Half Kilo Seashell Net Bag - 1/2 kg
$4.99Half Kilo Seashell Net Bag Assorted seashells in a 1/2 kg bag including perfect for shell crafts and coastal home decor.$4.99 -
Giant White Arca Seashells 3"+ - 6 Pieces
$6.00White Arca Seashells - Bulk Craft Shells - Beach Wedding Decor White Arca Craft Seashells are commonly used in a variety of shell crafts, including centerpieces and beach wedding decor. <$6.00 -
White Bubble Seashells - 1 Kilo
$20.00White Bubble Seashells - Beach Wedding Decor - Craft Shells White bubble seashells (sometimes called Bullet Shells) are a very white shell varying in thickness and are often used in beach wedding...$20.00 -
Large White Arca Seashells 2"+ - 24 Pieces
$6.00White Arca Seashells - Bulk Craft Shells - Beach Wedding Decor White Arca Craft Seashells are commonly used in a variety of shell crafts, including centerpieces and beach wedding decor. <$6.00 -
Small White Arca Seashells 1" - 1 Pound
$8.00White Arca Seashells - Bulk Craft Shells - Beach Wedding Decor White Arca Craft Seashells are commonly used in a variety of shell crafts, including centerpieces and beach wedding decor.$8.00 -
Out of Stock
Medium White Arca Seashells 1.5"-2" - 144 Pieces
$18.00White Arca Seashells - Bulk Craft Shells - Beach Wedding Decor White Arca Craft Seashells are commonly used in a variety of shell crafts, including centerpieces and beach wedding decor. <$18.00