Primitives by Kathy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
OMG My Mother Was Right Box Sign
Now: $7.50Was: $9.99Family Quotes Box Sign - OMG My Mother Was Right This mom-themed wood block sign would make a great conversation piece or fun gift! Easy to hang or stand. Measures 4" x 5".Now: $7.50Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Make Your Mom Proud Box Sign
Now: $7.50Was: $9.99Family Quotes Box Sign - Make Your Mom Proud This mom-themed wood block sign would make a great conversation piece or fun gift! Easy to hang or stand. Measures 4" x 5"Now: $7.50Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Wine to Work Box Sign
Now: $7.50Was: $9.99Food & Drink Wood Block Sign - Bring Your Wine to Work Day Food & drink wood block sign would make a great conversation pieces or fun gift! MeasuresNow: $7.50Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
My Wife Their Mom Box Sign
Now: $7.50Was: $9.99Family Wood Block Sign - ... Having you as their mom. Family wood block sign would make a great conversation pieces or fun gift! Measures 5" x 5".Now: $7.50Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Sisters - Best Friend Box Sign
Now: $7.50Was: $9.99Love & Life Wood Block Sign - Sisters are the Perfect Best Friends Love & life wood block sign would make a great conversation pieces or fun gift! Measures 4" x 4".Now: $7.50Was: $9.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Dogs Paw Prints Wood Box Sign
Now: $6.50Was: $8.99Wood Box Sign - Dogs Leave Paw Prints on Your Heart Forever Dogs Leave Paw Prints on Your Heart Forever! This cute sign would be a great gift for anyone that loves their dog(s) or a great...Now: $6.50Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Step Aside Coffee Wood Box Sign
Now: $8.50Was: $11.99Humorous Wood Box Sign - Step Aside Coffee, This is a Job for Alcohol Need a funny or clever gift for a wine or beer lover? This wood block sign simply says it all - "Step aside coffee, this is a...Now: $8.50Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
I Love Us Wood Block Sign
Now: $5.50Was: $7.99Wood Block Sign - I Love Us I Love Us small wood block sign measures 3" x 4" x 1.75"d and would also make a great gift.Now: $5.50Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
I'd Like to Thank Box Sign
Now: $7.75Was: $10.99Box Sign - I'd Like to Thank ... Humorous wood sign suitable for standing for hanging. Measures 5" x 4"Now: $7.75Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Love and a Bottle of Wine Wood Block Sign
Now: $7.50Was: $9.99Wood Block Sign - All you need is love and a bottle of wine. Do you enjoy wine with the one you love? If so, then this sign would be a great accent piece for your kitchen, bar or dining area...Now: $7.50Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Forever Loved Cat 3x5 Plaque Frame
Now: $8.50Was: $11.99Forever Loved Rustic wooden plaque frame measures 6" x 6" and holds a 3x5" photo with a metal easel back to stand.Now: $8.50Was: $11.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
My Kids Have Paws Wood Box Sign
Now: $7.50Was: $9.99Wood Box Sign - My Kids Have Paws How many kids with paws do you have? This humorous sign would be a great gift for anyone that loves their dog(s) or a great accent piece for your own...Now: $7.50Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Blonde Best Friend Wood Block Sign
Now: $5.00Was: $6.99Wood Block Sign - Every Brunette Needs a Blonde Best Friend This cute saying about friendship is captured on this wood block sign with a decorative border that can stand or hang for display...Now: $5.00Was: $6.99